Teachers

Aaron Allen 6th grade Math [email protected]
Jordan Arrington SPED [email protected]
Samantha Baldwin SPED [email protected]
Clarence Booth Tech Ed [email protected]
Ginger Brothers 7th-grade Civics [email protected]
Neal Bryant SPED [email protected]
Logan Ball PE [email protected]
Hilliary Candler 6th grade English [email protected]
Kasey Carr 7th grade Math [email protected]
Sherry Catron PE/Athletic Director [email protected]
Sue Conway 7th grade Science [email protected]
Cymber Croft Agriculture [email protected]
BJ Daniel 6th grade English [email protected]
Kathy Dawson SPED [email protected]
Brooke Fife 7th grade Civics [email protected]
Teresa Gilliam 7th grade English [email protected]
Emily Howard 8th grade Math [email protected]
Ashley Karnes Art [email protected]
Rebecca Kelly 8th grade World History [email protected]
Levi Key SPED [email protected]
Toni Key SPED [email protected]
Paige Kiedrowski SPED [email protected]
Walter King 6th grade US History [email protected]
Michelle Kress 8th grade English [email protected]
Ethan Lucas PE [email protected]
Brian MacDougall SPED [email protected]
Katie MacDougall Chorus [email protected]
Rachel Manley 8th grade Math [email protected]
Patricia McDouall 6th grade Science [email protected]
Marc McCann 8th grade English [email protected]
Hannah Nicely 8th grade World History [email protected]
Melissa Pasierb 8th grade Earth Science [email protected]
Amy Phillips 8th grade Earth Science [email protected]
Jen Putney PE [email protected]
Karin Rooney Spanish, Yearbook [email protected]
Henna St. Clair  6th grade Science and Math [email protected]
Brooke Smoke 7th grade English [email protected]
Nicole Strubhar 7th grade English [email protected]
Katharine Turner 7th grade Math [email protected]
Steve Williams Band [email protected]
Kimberly Yates 6th grade Life Science [email protected]
Mary Youssef French, World Cultures [email protected]


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.